Top of page
Top
M L Dardel
Dardel Genealogy
Illustrations
The persons in the table below have a portrait, possibly several images. Note that the ladies are listed under their maiden name, which is the normal rule in genealogy. Click the underlined number to open the corresponding media page in a new tab.
Click the column headers to sort the table. Unfortunately, the family names with a particle are sorted separately.
If you have pictures or documents that we could include in the Dardel genealogy or family site, here is the method.
The complete list of persons of our genealogy database, with their ID and birth date, is available in another page.
C P Dardel

Back
Summary

France DE España


Family name
Given names
Date of birth
Date of death
ID
Images
Update
AdorGeneviève1873196235512012-12-25
AdorGermaine18781969479612017-11-04
AdorGustave1845-12-231928-03-31532022016-03-17
AlbanelAlice Fanny1873-09-191953-03-23162551999-08-04
AlbanelDavid Jérôme Natalis*1832-09-301914-04-14162622014-05-25
AlbanelEmile1867-11-121958-06-22477912016-10-11
AminoffEmilia Frédérique Élisabeth1829-09-051897-04-21343412015-07-21
André-MichelHonorine Pauline Jeanne*1881-06-251970-11-15165242015-04-30
AnnanKofi1938-04-08284312013-04-14
BarbeyAnnelise Marie1905-0719979912012-12-29
BarbeyAuguste Agénor1872194810322014-03-21
BarbeyBernard Maurice1900-07-021970-01-25484332012-12-28
BarbeyCamille Adrien1870195310112012-12-28
BarbeyDominique Antoine Nicolas1915198410012016-05-01
BarbeyEric1908-08-181949-03-03484122017-10-21
BarbeyFrédéric William1879-06-181970-10-2010632017-10-21
BarbeyJacques1904-03-011959-03-019722013-07-11
BarbeyLucile Hélène18761896430312012-12-25
BarbeyMaurice Isaac18741938-03-281332017-11-02
BarbeyMonique Alice1910-08-031994-02-0235642013-07-11
BarbeyOlivier1907-06-141962-06-049862017-11-04
BarbeyPierre190219309612012-12-25
BarbeySylvie1942-06-212017-05-0536812017-05-05
BarbeyValdo1880-11-011964-12-0510462014-03-21
BarbeyValérie1882197110212012-12-25
BarbeyValérie Lucile1909-08-121973-07-20232016-05-01
BarbeyWilliam1842-07-141914-11-189422012-12-28
BavièreWelf I (de)1035 (env.)1101-11-09509012013-07-26
BerneyMarthe Julie18941977-02-12364512017-01-02
BianquisJanine1924-08-012015-01-22172711999-08-08
Bierens de HaanBarthold (Toldi)1940-07-29477212016-12-28
Bierens de HaanBarthold Willem Floris1909-12-101952-07-26479312013-07-11
BoissierCaroline Mathilde1847-08-041918-01-189522013-01-02
BoissierNathalie1905-12-191999-12-1589112004-05-21
BoltensternGustav Adolf1861-04-011935-10-09132412013-11-02
BoltensternGustav Adolf Jr (Gösta)1904-05-151995-03-31375412013-11-02
Bonde af BjörnöCarl1741-09-111791-08-04425612006-02-05
BrandenburgAnna (von)1487-08-271514-05-03433312011-08-24
BrandenburgDorothea (von)1495-11-25443012013-09-06
BremerCarl August Gustav1890-04-121968-06-26464312015-12-26
BremerHans Walter464512015-12-26
BudéAlexandre Louis (de)1850-04-011913430722017-11-02
BudéMarguerite Blanche Elisabeth (Colette) (de)1882-09-241959-07-161432017-11-02
BurénAnna Maria Lovisa (Vivi*)1866-06-101958-05-17652016-12-20
BurénCarl-Gustav1834912015-07-21
BurénSigrid Sophie Axelina*1840-07-191920-10-251012017-05-30
BurnandMichel1925-05-212017-10-253422017-10-30
BurroughsMary Ann18341867 (env.)100012008-09-30
CapetHugues0940 (env.)0996-10-24509612013-07-26
ChalonHugues (de)12201266558512017-11-06
ChappuisJean-Jacques1942-01-30449112015-09-27
ClermontMarie-Anne1931-05-092015-07-2210712015-07-23
CoeytauxAlfred Henri1856-07-061938-12-11462212012-12-18
CoeytauxMadeleine Mireille (Mady)1929-01-052007-02-26111612017-02-13
CollianderBengt Pertus Erland1911-11-21199740412016-12-30
CorbinHenri1903-04-141978-10-07300852017-05-06
CourvoisierCharles49912016-05-21
CourvoisierMarcel Octave1909-04-281983-04-1121212004-05-21
d'AquitaineAliénor11221204-03-31508512013-07-25
d'AubignéAgrippa15521630144112007-03-10
d'IvernoisIsabelle1905-01-061974-07-095412017-01-02
DanemarkChristian I (de)14261481-05-21442332011-08-24
DanemarkChristian II (de)1481-07-021559-01-25442612011-09-17
DanemarkChristian III (de)1503-08-121559-01-01432732013-06-09
DanemarkFrederick I (de)1471-10-071533-04-10433412012-10-29
DanemarkFrederick II (de)15341588433722007-08-30
DanemarkHans (de)1455-02-021513-02-20442412015-04-30
DardelAlfred Émile1859-04-271933-01-2167112004-05-23
DardelAlfred Eugène (Fred)1890-08-061939-10-3197812013-02-04
DardelAlfred Jules1883-04-011971-12-3067512017-01-01
DardelAlfred Maurice*1871-03-231934-04-0762032017-01-05
DardelArthur Louis1857-07-041919-03-04160922017-01-01
DardelAugusta Frederika (de)1816-01-031905-02-221912013-08-19
DardelAurel Louis (Aurie)1893-07-301917-05-0898012013-02-04
DardelBerthe Laure*1885-07-131987-01-03130012016-12-24
DardelBerthe Rosalie Elmire1884-12-211920-02-1497012004-05-30
DardelBlaise Otto (de)1929-10-203812006-02-19
DardelBoris Cedric1965-04-07245012016-12-25
DardelBrigitte Sydney Suzanne1907-04-032000-07-2684812004-05-30
DardelCaroline Elsa (de)1947-12-14322013-11-02
DardelCatherine Marianne*1770-01-291845-06-1115512016-12-27
DardelCécile Suzanne1912-07-311994-10-15260412017-01-04
DardelCharles Auguste1793-08-251874-01-3059512017-01-06
DardelCharles Eric*1925-01-272012-03-2562212016-10-04
DardelCharles Frédéric (Charlot)1894-09-161942-11-0162122016-12-14
DardelCharles Paul1863-11-011943-04-22162442016-12-14
DardelChristian Marc1911-03-191989-05-20166222004-05-30
DardelCyrille Laurent*1966-09-08245212016-12-16
DardelDaniel1808-11-261871-04-1061412016-12-25
DardelDaniel Alfred1909-08-181983-10-29259912013-10-01
DardelDavid1740-11-0418312232016-12-31
DardelDoris Alexandra1902-07-271977-09-15203122012-11-27
DardelEbba Louise (de)1853-03-301935-05-137012004-05-21
DardelEdmond Alphonse Frédéric1898-09-171990-12-27165412016-12-16
DardelElie Siméon17551781 (après)211912004-05-15
DardelElie Victor Alphonse*1858-12-251939-08-18161312004-05-09
DardelElisabeth1948-07-0285812012-01-14
DardelElsa Marthe (de)1897-09-291977-05-264622016-12-27
DardelEric Paul Roger1899-02-211967-01-19164952016-12-31
DardelEric Walter1897-10-121954-0798112013-02-04
DardelÉtienne Joachim (de)1981-04-2334112008-02-24
DardelÉtienne Knut Otto (de)1905-12-301980-02-01152017-10-23
DardelFabrice Eugène Paul1925-04-031991-05-20173822012-01-06
DardelFlorence19021905-05-06165312004-05-09
DardelFrancine Jeanne Émilie1926-06-082008-09-15174222012-10-29
DardelFrançois Sten (de)1945-01-06462013-11-02
DardelFrank Roy1899-06-141984-12-0398222013-02-04
DardelFredrick (Fritz) Ludvig (von)1817-03-271901-05-272072017-01-15
DardelFredrick Elias August (von)1885-08-281979-02-128412015-12-22
DardelFritz August (von)1847-04-291931-11-156212016-10-18
DardelGeorges Albert (von)1850-04-241933-03-036412016-10-18
DardelGeorges Alexandre Otto (de)1896-06-021959-12-132542016-12-30
DardelGeorges Alexandre* (de)1775-10-201863-01-231122017-05-09
DardelGilbert (de)1917-09-062007-06-0913212017-01-02
DardelGunilla Lucie Anna Ebba (von)1915-10-171966-05-2127212004-05-21
DardelGustaf Fredrick Nils (von)1882-08-051974-02-157712017-01-02
DardelGustave Adolphe1887-11-021969-07-0276312017-01-04
DardelGustave Albert1838-12-251907-09-2276012017-01-02
DardelGustave Émile1910-12-131977-06-13260212017-01-04
DardelGuy Fredrik (von)1919-08-262009-08-288742015-10-14
DardelGuy Max Henri1928-01-101992-12-19168712016-12-20
DardelHenri Paul*1869-07-111924-10-09162822017-01-01
DardelHenry Arthur1888-06-031944-06-21164432012-12-31
DardelHenry Pierre Alain1946-12-172012-04-22172422015-10-14
DardelHermann Oskar*1867-08-041951-07-14230722013-09-12
DardelIngrid (von)1922-05-271962-11-1018142015-10-28
DardelJacqueline1922-12-231936-11-27168512008-07-19
DardelJames Adolphe (de)1859-02-131925-11-2411722016-12-28
DardelJames Henri (Harry)1888-08-151941-05-1997632015-12-25
DardelJames Henri (senior)1811-03-151903-01-0773212017-01-03
DardelJames Henry (junior)1858-08-061933-03-2473432012-12-22
DardelJean Émile1870-03-251937-03-2775712017-01-01
DardelJean Jacques16961748-03-1816312013-05-02
DardelJean Jacques Emmanuel Paul*1820-12-281878-07-14157912012-12-31
DardelJean Nils* Lucien (de)1943-11-045712017-09-06
DardelJean Paul Christian1905-09-081909-10-22166112004-05-09
DardelJean-Didier (Dino) Marcel Henri1921-12-222017-01-15167912017-01-29
DardelJean-Jacques Frédéric1930-10-292015-01-2662512013-04-28
DardelJean-Jacques Pierre Argeu (de)1954-08-0813512016-12-26
DardelJean-Paul Christian1927-05-212012-06-13172612013-01-28
DardelJean-Yves1957-08-14175922015-06-07
DardelJehan1470 (env.)1540 (env.)57812017-01-29
DardelJonas Pierre175482712012-01-12
DardelLaure Gertrude1863-02-231920-05-12162112004-05-09
DardelLouis Alexandre (de)1821-09-031901-11-12782016-12-28
DardelLouis Axel Otto (de)1899-07-271963-09-182622016-12-31
DardelLuc Francis Maurice1937-05-0962612013-06-09
DardelLucien Sven Otto (de)1904-02-251964-01-092812016-12-30
DardelMarc Amiod* (de)1933-10-292013-03-174052016-12-28
DardelMarc Émile1898-10-061980-10-10165732013-01-29
DardelMarcelle Marie1886-08-251961-08-28202712013-02-04
DardelMarguerite Violette (Rita)1904-05-101989-06-26203322013-08-18
DardelMaria Émilie Cécile (de)1893-04-081968-12-113022017-01-02
DardelMarie Louise1861-04-091945161512004-05-09
DardelMax Léon1878-04-061967-07-1075812017-01-03
DardelMichel Eric1952-02-2462812012-09-06
DardelMirko Alexandre1971-11-06245322017-01-11
DardelNils Elias Kristofer (von)1888-10-251943-05-238562017-01-02
DardelNina Viveka Maria (von)1921-03-038812004-05-30
DardelNora Frederica Corinne* (von)1985-08-24131912017-01-14
DardelOtto Auguste (de)1864-03-061927-11-302922016-12-30
DardelPatrick1976-01-122015-03-23263512004-05-23
DardelPhilippe (de)1960-04-0432212016-12-29
DardelPhilippe Jean Louis1926-05-0462332016-12-20
DardelRaymond Pierre (Ramuncho)1949-05-1963712017-01-05
DardelRenée Hélène Tolla1891-07-061966-01-03164832013-06-09
DardelRobert Louis (de)1924-11-152014-07-183722016-12-27
DardelRoger Alphonse Paul1900-07-031961-02-21166632016-03-27
DardelSimone Charlotte Gerda (de)1913-10-311996-02-0912412015-12-25
DardelThierry Henri Pierre1928-11-022010-02-2562422010-03-02
DardelThyra Marie-Louise (de)1902-01-171987-12-152722017-01-01
DardelViolaine Florence Roselène1931-06-082010-12-31169212013-06-09
DardelZoé1981-04-03120512016-12-26
DubiedMarianne Cécile*1826-10-161896-11-27282512017-01-02
DujardinEliane Marie Louise1920-03-161991-11-06133312013-01-15
DupoilDavid16921752309112017-03-18
DuvalAndrée1904-06-221988-10-30484412013-07-11
EkvallNils195418912011-10-19
FaucherPaulette1931-03-212001-03-19173912004-05-09
FinspångYvonne Alexandra (de Geer af)1911-03-11199926412016-12-30
FlipoClaire Béatrice Marie Pierre1960-09-07111912016-06-17
FluryBrigitta1951-04-04119312013-06-09
FranceLouis VII (de)11201180526012014-05-17
FranceRobert II (de)0972-03-271031-07-20509412013-07-25
FrémondExaveline Colette*1918-05-301984 (après)166322013-01-29
GastambideJean1906-12-141988301022015-04-28
GausmannMarie Sophie Dorothee1890-05-051981-07-17464412015-12-26
GueissazElie Otto1921-03-061981-05-035812016-08-06
GueissazErnest Philippe1893-12-281949-07-303122004-05-21
GueissazLuc Bertil1932-03-232014-04-026032014-04-10
GueissazMartin1956-08-172011-05-0930712017-02-12
GueissazNils1949-11-042011-12-1011322013-04-29
HabsburgRudolf I (von)1218-05-011291-07-15541912016-05-28
Hacoun, dite CampredonJeanne1884-01-27163232015-10-28
HagborgAugust Wilhelm Nicolas1852-05-261921-04-3091312017-01-03
HarpeAmédée Emmanuel François (de La)1754-09-171796-05-08156822013-06-09
HederstiernaCarl Frédéric Wilhelm1861-12-011928-11-1814611999-08-14
HerrenschmidtLaure Françoise1861-10-131954161022006-02-02
HuttonBarbara Howard1937-01-232014-12-28475412012-12-25
JessopMichael Henry Dardel1932-04-07475312012-12-25
JungstedtKurt1894-05-211963109622005-07-08
JunierCécile Emma*1883-08-041972-02-18259112016-12-28
KellerMarie Léonore (Eleonore)1842-07-111906-10-15116912016-09-06
KlinckowströmAxel Alexander Camille Rudolf Emanuel1867-12-241936-05-12264432015-10-28
KlinckowströmEbba Astrid Beate Sophie1902-09-012000-03-26539412016-12-18
KlinckowströmThora Maria Theresia Alexandra1899-05-241995-0114462017-01-04
KoyanagiToshio1947-07-082014-04-0843711999-08-09
KrausJacqueline1902-07-071975-09-04166742016-02-27
LagergrenGunnar Karl Andreas1912-08-232008-12-2818012015-12-22
LagergrenNane Marie1944-10-14283812008-06-21
LebetPaul Joseph1883-11-08196797112013-06-10
LeenhardtHenri224911999-08-11
LeenhardtJean Maurice* Henri1878-03-091954-01-26165142015-04-29
LeenhardtStella1910-10-252003-09-01300712015-04-29
LewenhauptCharles Emil1691-03-281743-08-04431812013-11-03
LewenhauptCharles Emil1721-04-281796-03-29431412013-11-03
LewenhauptHedwige Sophie* Amélie Charlotte1778-06-211859-03-231212017-11-05
LichtensteinJules Wilhelm Auguste1818-04-111883224612017-08-03
LichtensteinMarguerite Alice (Margot)1901-05-121985-05-06136532016-06-18
LindeGertrud1840-07-101929-05-04158312011-09-04
LindmanSalomon Arvid* Achates1862-09-191936-12-0937912013-06-09
LippensJean Hippolyte dit John1909-05-191966-11-0943112016-06-03
LippensPaul1875-09-111915-08-20266712012-07-17
MagisPierre Jacques Noë1922-04-022016-10-30174312017-01-13
MargotAnne-Marie1922-09-021988-05-01260322017-01-02
MargotPaul Edmond18911965-12-27364412016-12-17
MartiniFriedrich (von)1833-03-221897-01-29116822016-05-07
MartiniFritz (von)1900-12-081942-09-02456222016-09-11
MartiniMarie-Louise Amalie (von)1872-02-111937-10-15118712016-09-06
MarvalAgathe Uranie Amélie (de)1863-04-271936-10-1711822011-08-24
Mecklemburg-GüstrowSophie (von)1557-09-041631-10-14533112015-04-28
MeyèresGonzague Paul Julius Pio (de)19161992349512013-01-29
MömpelgardHenriette (von)13871444-02-14506912017-11-06
MontmollinErnest (de)1881-01-281968265712017-02-11
MontmollinFrançoise Jeanne (de)1913-01-082016-04-083922016-04-09
MontmollinJean (de)1835-06-021930-11-25504012017-02-11
MontmollinJean Jacques (de)17311774138012014-03-25
MunAlbert (de)1841-02-281914-10-06171512012-09-25
Nassau-SiegenJohann VII (zu)1561-06-071623-09-27435612013-11-21
NotbomMarlis464612015-12-26
OfterdingerMadeleine1890-08-191983-07-14164511999-08-07
OltramareGeorges Albert (Geo)1896-04-171960-08-16348212015-05-05
PaganElie Émile1855-05-28161612004-05-09
PalinEbba Aurore Lucie*1860-11-281904-10-067522013-01-15
PalinNils Gustav17651842-05-01542112016-05-31
Paviot du SourbierMarie Henriette1839-10-291916-10-08162712016-10-11
PerregauxArmand Frédéric (de)1790-08-271873-06-1216112012-10-29
PerregauxCécile (de)1828-03-231909-01-04822004-05-09
PerretMarie Caroline1891-07-161958-05-043622017-01-02
PiagetJean William Fritz1896-08-091980-09-16133512012-07-15
PlantagenêtHenry II1133-03-051189-07-06508412013-07-25
PlantagenêtMatilda11561189508312013-07-25
PliquettMarie Auguste1857-03-141931-12-08464112016-12-25
PrideOlive Martha1899-04-091974-09-17203011999-08-09
Prince-dit-ClottuJean Pierre1700-01-21317412015-10-03
PünterIda1876-01-231954-03-08230812013-09-12
PuryAbraham (de)1724 (env.)1807-11-20441622011-11-06
PuryDelphine Agnès (de)1943-0416612012-12-29
PuryGérard Louis (de)1903-08-311977-03-2416412012-04-02
RamelHans1807-05-301856-12-1314212013-08-19
RegliElsa Emma (Elsy)1896-06-181985-02-04130212004-05-30
ReyMarguerite1930-07-072002-12-0832122017-01-08
RobertLéonie Elisabeth18571941430822012-10-03
SachsenHeinrich (von)1130 (env.)1195-08-06508222013-07-25
SachsenKristina (von)14611521442512011-08-24
Sachsen-LauenburgDorothea (von)1511-07-091575-10-07432612013-06-08
SavoieMarguerite (de)1420-08-041479-11-30506412017-11-08
TaanmanAnna Maria1919-06-282012-0789412012-08-02
TodtFrédéric557412017-11-02
TodtJacqueline1904-08-221979-10-1336042017-11-04
TraaMaarten (van)1945-05-181997-10-2116812013-10-06
Trolle-BondeGustav425712006-02-05
UgglaEvald Julius Ebbe1824-12-061892-04-29343312015-07-21
UgglaMaria Emilia1869-01-191893-12-132412004-05-21
UrbanAlbert Maurice Paul*1872-08-191921-03-12165922013-01-29
UrbanDenyse Jenny Suzanne1908-02-111968-11-25165822008-07-19
VustMathias1969-01-2735012011-08-22
VustRoger Robert (Ruggero Roberto)1899-09-171970-06-015012017-02-11
WallachJean-Claude19482012-02-2837612012-12-25
WallenbergRaoul1912-08-041947 (après)9332011-08-12
WisingMaria Sophia (Maj)1891-11-051979-02-148612015-12-22
WittelsbachLudwig II (von)1229-04-131294-02-12507612016-05-28
WittelsbachLudwig IV (von)1282-04-011347-10-11507422016-05-28
WittelsbachOtto II (von)1206-04-071253-11-29507812016-05-28
WredeGerda Tomasine* dite Tytte1902-12-261990-05-11467212015-06-08
Wrede af ElimäEbba Aurore1900-08-161971-06-06255912012-12-16
Wrede af ElimäFabian Jakob1901-08-261985-02-264712017-01-03
WürttembergEberhard III (von)13641417-05-16507012016-05-28
WürttembergEberhard IV (von)1388-08-221419-07-02506812016-05-28
Württemberg-StuttgartUlrich V (von)1413 (env.)1480-09-01506312015-05-13
ZunzMarguerite Louise1880-03-031966-01-13166022013-01-29

Number of images: 478. Number of persons with an image: 291
Updated
2017-11-08