Top of page

Bas de page

M L Dardel
C P Dardel
 

FR DE España

Dardel Genealogy — Illustrations
The persons in the table below have a portrait, possibly several images. Note that the ladies are listed under their maiden name, which is the normal rule in genealogy.
Click the underlined number to open the corresponding media page in a new tab. Click the column headers to sort the table.
If you have pictures or documents that we could include in the Dardel genealogy or family site, here is the method.
The complete list of persons of our genealogy database, with their ID and birth date, is available in another page (complete index).
And many thanks to all who sent us pictures and documents.

Family name
Given names
Date of birth
Date of death
ID
Images
Update
AdorGeneviève1873-09-121962-06-0735512020-02-25
AdorGermaine1878-04-051969-03-27479612017-11-04
AdorGustave1845-12-231928-03-31532022016-03-17
AlbanelAlice Fanny1873-09-191953-03-23162552022-03-28
AlbanelDavid Jérôme Natalis*1832-09-301914-04-14162622023-11-23
AlbanelÉmile1867-11-121958-06-22477912016-10-11
AlbanelJeanne Henriette1863-11-191945-04-23543912021-11-21
AminoffEmilia Frédérique Élisabeth1829-09-051897-04-21343412015-07-21
André-MichelHonorine Pauline Jeanne*1881-06-251970-11-15165212015-04-30
AnjouLouis II (d')1377-10-051417-04-19584912020-12-30
AnjouLouis III (d')1403-09-251434-11-12559012020-12-30
AnnanAma1969564412018-08-18
AnnanKofi1938-04-082018-08-18284312018-10-04
AnnanKojo Adeyemo1973-07-25564312018-08-18
AquitaineAliénor (d')11221204-03-31508522024-05-03
AragonJeanne (d')1479-11-061555-04-11573112019-02-22
AubignéAgrippa (d')15521630144112007-03-10
BarbeyAnnelise Marie1905-07-0819979932018-12-27
BarbeyAuguste Agénor1872194810322018-12-25
BarbeyBernard Maurice1900-07-021970-01-25484342022-02-17
BarbeyCamille Adrien1870-09-211953-01-2910122021-11-22
BarbeyClément1932-03-311982-01-2436722018-10-01
BarbeyDominique Antoine Nicolas1915198410042022-08-05
BarbeyDominique Claude Colette (Nicky)1936-07-172023-10-3036142023-11-28
BarbeyEric1908-08-181949-03-03484122017-10-21
BarbeyFrédéric William1879-06-181970-10-2010632017-10-21
BarbeyJacques1904-03-011959-03-019722013-07-11
BarbeyLucile Hélène18761896430312012-12-25
BarbeyMartine Nicole1939-05-232018-05-1936232023-11-11
BarbeyMaurice Isaac1874-06-211938-03-281352021-06-20
BarbeyMonique Alice1910-08-031994-02-0235642024-02-23
BarbeyOlivier Camille Agénor1907-06-141962-06-049842021-07-07
BarbeyPierre19021930-06-299612018-12-27
BarbeySylvie1942-06-212017-05-0536812017-05-05
BarbeyValdo Louis1880-11-011964-12-0510492024-04-14
BarbeyValérie1882-01-271971-04-2710212020-02-25
BarbeyValérie Lucile1909-08-121973-07-20242022-09-03
BarbeyWilliam1842-07-141914-11-189432022-12-22
BarreletPierre Charles Jämes1893-08-141957-01-05222812021-10-18
BavièreWelf I (de)1035 (env.)1101-11-09509012013-07-26
BerneyMarthe Julie18941977-02-12364512017-01-02
BianquisAlfred Barthélémy Jean1853-08-311935-06-18630912023-08-08
BianquisAntoine Édouard Paul*1857-03-121925-01-31629212023-12-17
BianquisJanine1924-08-012015-01-22172711999-08-08
BianquisJean Alfred* César1927-05-161882-06-06629812023-11-16
BianquisSuzanne1884-08-251955-12629412023-08-07
Bierens de HaanBarthold (Toldi)1940-07-29477212016-12-28
Bierens de HaanBarthold Willem Floris1909-12-101952-07-26479312013-07-11
Bierens de HaanEric19512021-05-26495912021-05-28
BindingAlexandre Ferdinand1813-05-271870-07-22648112024-02-24
BindingMarie Henriette163112018-03-08
BissonBérangère Astrid1990-06-03623812023-06-21
BlonayAymon Louis (de)1935-10-202019-10-0352312019-12-29
BoisChristian1927-02-212000-10-28268512023-10-19
BoisPierre1955-07-30177812023-10-19
BoissierCaroline Mathilde1847-08-041918-01-189522013-01-02
BoissierNathalie1905-12-191999-12-1589112004-05-21
BoltensternGustav Adolf1861-04-011935-10-09132412020-03-02
BoltensternGustav Adolf Jr (Gösta)1904-05-151995-03-31375412013-11-02
Bonde af BjörnöCarl1741-09-111791-08-04425612006-02-05
BorriesBeatrice (von)1942-09-08560322017-12-21
BorriesIngeborg (von)1940-05-2044312017-12-21
BourgogneRenaud (de)1321558312017-11-05
BovonLuc1935-01-311981-10-3137112012-12-28
BrandenburgAnna (von)1487-08-271514-05-03433312011-08-24
BrandenburgDorothea (von)1495-11-25443012013-09-06
Braunschweig-GrubenhagenElisabeth (von)15501586435712022-05-15
BremerCarl August Gustav1890-04-121968-06-26464312015-12-26
BremerHans Walter1936-11-09464512022-06-20
BretegnierJeanne Marguerite1924-12-212007-11-02623512023-06-21
BudéAlexandre Louis (de)1850-04-011913-06-10430742018-12-26
BudéMarguerite Blanche Elisabeth (Colette*) (de)1882-09-241959-07-161442024-02-03
BudéYvonne Geneviève Sophie (de)18941978-05-28527912018-12-27
BurénAnna Maria Louise (Vivi*)1866-06-101958-05-17652018-11-07
BurénCarl-Gustaf1834-04-271887-01-11912018-11-12
BurénEbba Axelina Emilia1864-11-241930-09-08569712018-11-13
BurénSigrid Sophie Axelina*1840-07-191920-10-251012018-11-05
BurnandAlain Roger1925-08-292023-07-09612812023-07-16
BurnandAnne Frédérique* (Friquette)19572020-09-10613212023-07-16
BurnandAnthony Charles Edouard1892-01-221969-04-30611412023-02-22
BurnandEdouard Alexandre* David Charles1814-08-071892610212023-08-11
BurnandEugène1850-08-031921-02-04609712023-03-09
BurnandMichel1925-05-212017-10-253422017-10-30
BurroughsMary Ann18341868-06-28100012018-01-12
CaoErnest (de)1911417412022-03-28
CaoPascal (de)1967-07-08417612022-03-28
CapetHugues0940 (env.)0996-10-24509612013-07-26
CarbonnierPaul Louis1763-06-061844-06-1990512022-11-24
CastilleIsabel (de)1501-07-181526-01-19442712019-02-22
CastillePhilippe Ier dit Le beau (de)1478-06-221506-09-25573012019-03-14
ChailletHenri Nicolas1702-10-271765-08-09295812024-02-11
ChalonHugues (de)12201266558512017-11-06
ChappuisJean-Jacques Aymon1942-01-30449112019-09-25
ClavelAlfred1881-12-111983629512023-08-10
ClermontMarie-Anne1931-05-092015-07-2210712015-07-23
CoeytauxAlfred Henri1856-07-061938-12-11462212012-12-18
CoeytauxMadeleine Mireille (Mady)1929-01-052007-02-26111612017-02-13
CollianderBengt Pertus Erland1911-11-21199740412016-12-30
CorbinHenry1903-04-141978-10-07300832017-05-06
CoulonLouis Paul Auguste1777-02-281855-03-22453012023-07-14
CoulonPaul Étienne1779-07-081837-05-05453512023-07-14
CoulonPaul Louis1731-09-121820-11-07537422023-07-14
CourvoisierCharles49912016-05-21
CourvoisierMarcel Octave1909-04-281983-04-1121212004-05-21
CronstedtClaes Sergei Rudolf1943-05-23283912018-08-18
DanemarkAnna (de)1532-11-221585-10433512022-05-15
DanemarkChristian I (de)14261481-05-21442332011-08-24
DanemarkChristian II (de)1481-07-021559-01-25442622022-03-20
DanemarkChristian III (de)1503-08-121559-01-01432732018-11-07
DanemarkDorothea (de)1520-11-101580-05-31593512022-03-21
DanemarkFrederick I (de)1471-10-071533-04-10433412012-10-29
DanemarkFrederick II (de)15341588433722007-08-30
DanemarkHans (de)1455-02-021513-02-20442412015-04-30
DardelAlexandra Ebba Augusta (Lola) (von)1913-07-082003-03-0638522023-02-18
DardelAlfred Émile1859-04-271933-01-2167112004-05-23
DardelAlfred Eugène (Fred)1890-08-061939-10-3197812013-02-04
DardelAlfred Jules1883-04-011971-12-3067512023-05-01
DardelAlfred Maurice*1871-03-231934-04-0762032017-01-05
DardelAmélie1992-02-12184112024-04-15
DardelArthur Louis1857-07-041919-03-04160922017-01-01
DardelAugusta Sophie Louise (von)1856-01-281929-03-086612018-09-22
DardelAurel Louis (Aurie)1893-07-301917-05-0898022024-05-03
DardelBerthe Laure*1885-07-131987-01-03130012016-12-24
DardelBerthe Rosalie Elmire1884-12-211920-02-1497012004-05-30
DardelBertrand Gustave1945-09-25261112022-08-24
DardelBlaise Otto (de)1929-10-202021-06-163812006-02-19
DardelBoris Cedric1965-04-07245012016-12-25
DardelBrice1978-06-06184312024-04-15
DardelBrigitte Sydney Suzanne1907-04-032000-07-2684812004-05-30
DardelCarl Alexandre (Carlo) (von)1848-10-191916-02-046322023-02-18
DardelCarl Otto David (Carlo) (von)1880-10-261955-11-297212023-02-18
DardelCaroline Elsa (de)1947-12-14322013-11-02
DardelCatherine Marianne (de)1939-02-232013-04-054222023-05-06
DardelCatherine Marianne*1770-01-291845-06-1115512016-12-27
DardelCécile Suzanne1912-07-311994-10-15260412017-01-04
DardelCharles Auguste1793-08-251874-01-3059512017-01-06
DardelCharles Eric*1925-01-272012-03-2662212019-12-23
DardelCharles Frédéric (Charlot)1894-09-161942-11-0162122021-11-29
DardelCharles Paul1863-11-011943-04-22162442023-11-16
DardelChristian Marc1911-03-191989-05-20166222004-05-30
DardelClaes Gustaf (von)1941-07-202018-10-0844012018-10-09
DardelCorinne Elisabeth Jacqueline Madeleine1960-11-10177712023-10-19
DardelCyrille Laurent*1966-09-08245212016-12-16
DardelDaniel1808-11-261871-04-1061412016-12-25
DardelDaniel Alfred1909-08-181983-10-29259912013-10-01
DardelDavid1740-11-0418312232016-12-31
DardelDoris Alexandra1902-07-271977-09-15203122012-11-27
DardelEbba Louise (de)1853-03-301935-05-137042023-02-18
DardelEdmond Alphonse Frédéric1898-09-171990-12-27165412018-07-19
DardelElie Siméon17551808-12-09211912021-09-28
DardelElie Victor Alphonse*1858-12-251939-08-18161312021-08-16
DardelElisabeth1948-07-0285812012-01-14
DardelElsa Augusta Sofia (von)1882-09-141962-04-198312020-01-01
DardelElsa Marthe (de)1897-09-291977-05-264622016-12-27
DardelÉmile1999-10-24267212024-04-15
DardelEmma Marie Jeanne2001-01-08323612022-04-21
DardelEmmanuelle (de)1974-12-2533912022-07-09
DardelEric Paul Roger1899-02-211967-01-19164952016-12-31
DardelEric Walter1897-10-121954-0798112013-02-04
DardelÉtienne Joachim (de)1981-04-2334112008-02-24
DardelÉtienne Knut Otto (de)1905-12-301980-02-01172022-02-23
DardelFabrice Eugène Paul1925-04-031991-05-20173822019-05-13
DardelFélix (de)1994-06-30132612018-10-11
DardelFlorence19021905-05-06165312022-04-18
DardelFrancine Jeanne Émilie1926-06-082008-09-15174242024-02-23
DardelFrançois Sten (de)1945-01-06462013-11-02
DardelFrançoise Uranie*1779-09-091863-12-2016012022-11-24
DardelFrank Roy1899-06-141984-12-0398222013-02-04
DardelFredrick (Fritz) Ludvig (von)1817-03-271901-05-2720102023-11-15
DardelFredrick Elias August (von)1885-08-281979-02-128412015-12-22
DardelFritz August (von)1847-04-291931-11-156212018-09-23
DardelGeorges Albert (von)1850-04-241933-03-036432023-05-01
DardelGeorges Alexandre Otto (de)1896-06-021959-12-132542016-12-30
DardelGeorges Alexandre* (de)1775-10-201863-01-231122023-11-15
DardelGeorges Ludvig Robert (von)1880-11-081951-10-127612022-06-30
DardelGilbert (de)1917-09-062007-06-0913212018-03-26
DardelGunilla Lucie Anna Ebba (von)1915-10-171966-05-2127212004-05-21
DardelGustaf Fredrick Nils (von)1882-08-051974-02-157732022-08-04
DardelGustave Adolphe1887-11-021969-07-0276322023-10-28
DardelGustave Albert1838-12-251907-09-2276012020-04-27
DardelGustave Émile1910-12-131977-06-13260212017-01-04
DardelGustave Émile Bernard*1923-06-301985130332023-10-28
DardelGuy Fredrik (von)1919-08-262009-08-288752022-11-29
DardelGuy Max Henri1928-01-101992-12-19168712016-12-20
DardelHenri Paul*1869-07-111924-10-09162832023-11-12
DardelHenry Arthur1888-06-031944-06-21164432012-12-31
DardelHenry Pierre Alain1946-12-172012-04-22172422015-10-14
DardelHermann Oskar*1867-08-041951-07-14230722013-09-12
DardelIngrid (von)1922-05-271962-11-1018152018-02-16
DardelJacqueline1922-12-231936-11-27168512008-07-19
DardelJacqueline Vérène (de)1945-10-022017-01-224512023-10-22
DardelJames Adolphe (de)1859-02-131925-11-2411722016-12-28
DardelJames Alexandre* David (de)1885-11-081935-07-3011912023-07-28
DardelJames Henri (Harry)1888-08-151941-05-1997632015-12-25
DardelJames Henri (senior)1811-03-151903-01-0773222018-01-12
DardelJames Henry (junior)1858-08-061933-03-2473432012-12-22
DardelJean Émile1870-03-251937-03-2775712024-05-10
DardelJean Jacques16961748-03-1816312013-05-02
DardelJean Jacques Emmanuel Paul*1820-12-281878-07-14157912012-12-31
DardelJean Marc* Alexandre (de)1961-11-0813012018-03-26
DardelJean Nils* Lucien (de)1943-11-045722022-04-21
DardelJean Paul Christian1905-09-081909-10-22166112004-05-09
DardelJean-Didier (Dino) Marcel Henri1921-12-222017-01-15167922024-04-15
DardelJean-Jacques Frédéric1930-10-292015-01-2662512013-04-28
DardelJean-Jacques Pierre Argeu (de)1954-08-0813512018-01-01
DardelJean-Louis Arvid Vilhelm (von)1954-12-2385112022-04-11
DardelJean-Paul Christian1927-05-212012-06-13172612019-12-23
DardelJean-Yves1957-08-14175932024-04-10
DardelJehan1470 (env.)1540 (env.)57812019-12-16
DardelJonas Pierre175482712012-01-12
DardelJulie Clémentine Thyra (de)1979-11-0515112018-03-30
DardelLaure Gertrude1863-02-231920-05-12162112023-03-17
DardelLoïc1999-08-28267102024-04-15
DardelLouis Alexandre (de)1821-09-031901-11-127112023-04-01
DardelLouis Axel Otto (de)1899-07-271963-09-182672023-10-20
DardelLuc1964-02-13176412024-04-15
DardelLuc Francis Maurice1937-05-0962612013-06-09
DardelLucien Sven Otto (de)1904-02-251964-01-092812021-07-22
DardelMarc Amiod* (de)1933-10-292013-03-174052023-10-22
DardelMarc Émile1898-10-061980-10-10635732023-11-17
DardelMarcelle Marie1886-08-251961-08-28202712013-02-04
DardelMarguerite Violette (Rita)1904-05-101989-06-26203322013-08-18
DardelMaria Émilie Cécile (de)1893-04-081968-12-113022018-08-26
DardelMarianne17711794466302023-03-18
DardelMarie Louise1861-04-091945-06-02161512018-07-18
DardelMarkus Fritz1955-01-13247412018-03-26
DardelMarthe (Märta) Augusta Cécile (von)1879-09-171956-05-217122024-02-01
DardelMax Léon1878-04-061967-07-1075812017-01-03
DardelMichel Eric1952-02-2462812012-09-06
DardelMirko Alexandre1971-11-06245322017-01-11
DardelNathalie Denise Yvonne1995-07-05184712024-04-15
DardelNils Elias Kristofer (von)1888-10-251943-05-238562018-01-17
DardelNina Viveka Maria (von)1921-03-032019-04-058842019-11-21
DardelNora Frederica Corinne* (von)1985-08-24131912017-01-14
DardelOlivier Jean Henri1950-10-23176812024-04-15
DardelOtto Auguste (de)1864-03-061927-11-302922018-12-25
DardelPablo1990-08-16185612022-04-24
DardelPatrick1976-01-122015-03-23263512004-05-23
DardelPhilippe (de)1960-04-0432212022-08-10
DardelPhilippe Jean Louis1926-05-042019-06-1462332019-06-15
DardelPhilippe Jean Michel1952-07-06126512024-04-17
DardelPim Madeleine (de)1953-12-3012912019-01-02
DardelRaymond Pierre (Ramuncho)1949-05-1963712017-01-05
DardelRenée Hélène Tolla1891-07-061966-01-03164832018-07-18
DardelRobert Louis (de)1924-11-152014-07-183722016-12-27
DardelRoger Alphonse Paul1900-07-031961-02-21166642024-02-24
DardelRomain1995-10-10184012024-04-15
DardelSéverine1976-03-14180212024-04-15
DardelSimone Charlotte Gerda (de)1913-10-311996-02-0912412018-03-26
DardelSophie Ebba (von)1882-12-221962-02-197312023-02-18
DardelSylvain Jean-Jacques1960-11-18114112019-06-16
DardelThierry Henri Pierre1928-11-022010-02-2562422010-03-02
DardelThyra Marie-Louise (de)1902-01-171987-12-152722017-01-01
DardelValentine Sarah Elsa (de)1989-12-07135112013-05-14
DardelVincent Jean-Claude Ernest1986-05-16184612024-04-15
DardelViolaine Florence Roselène1931-06-082010-12-31169212020-03-21
DardelVivien1982-09-22184412024-04-15
DardelZoé1981-04-03120512016-12-26
DelécrinAnnie1950-08-16176912024-04-15
DesjardinMatthieu Guillaume523402024-04-15
DubiedMarianne Cécile*1826-10-161896-11-27282512017-01-02
DujardinEliane Marie Louise1920-03-161991-11-06133312013-01-15
DupoilDavid16921752309112017-03-18
DuvalAndrée1904-06-221988-10-30484412013-07-11
EdelstamFabian Nils Axel1965-12-06283712012-07-02
EkwallNils1954-07-1018922018-02-16
EsAndrée Christine (van)618212023-07-16
FaucherPaulette1931-03-212001-03-19173912004-05-09
FéliceCharles Louis Paul* (de)1847-08-021911-01-29168412022-02-14
FélicePierre (de)1896-12-131978-01-12168112022-02-14
Ferro FernándezMaría del Pilar1958-10-10623612023-06-21
FinspångCarl Johan (de Geer af)1938-07-1339012013-06-09
FinspångYvonne Alexandra (de Geer af)1911-03-11199926412016-12-30
FlandreBaudouin V (de)1012 (env.)1067-09-01509212024-04-18
FlipoClaire Béatrice Marie Pierre1960-09-07111912016-06-17
FluryBrigitta1951-04-04119312013-06-09
FolGermaine Fernande1894-08-101968-06-27172902023-11-16
FranceAdèle (de)1009 (env.)1079-01-08509312024-04-18
FranceLouis VII (de)11201180-09-18526022024-05-03
FranceRobert II (de)0972-03-271031-07-20509412013-07-25
FrémondExaveline Colette*1918-05-301984 (après)166322013-01-29
GastambideJean1906-12-141988301012015-04-28
GaudotCharlotte Louise (de)1762-06-011842-08-06440112023-05-27
GausmannMarie Sophie Dorothee1890-05-051981-07-17464412015-12-26
GaverdovskayaIrina573412021-06-30
GiranEva1857-03-301917629712023-08-07
GollerMathilde Hedwige1884-11-221967-09-07504212023-05-10
GueissazElie Otto1921-03-061981-05-035812016-08-06
GueissazErnest Philippe1893-12-281949-07-303122018-08-26
GueissazLuc Bertil1932-03-232014-04-026032014-04-10
GueissazMartin1956-08-172011-05-0930712017-02-12
GueissazNils Eric1949-11-042011-12-1011322018-04-10
GueissazRouven1981-08-1287222018-03-08
GuillaumeLouis Constant1833-02-271924-01-25528912024-02-11
GuilliermeBéatrice1928-12-212024-04-023512024-04-02
GyllingBertil1929-07-1046412023-04-21
HabsburgRudolf I (von)1218-05-011291-07-15541912016-05-28
Hacoun, dite CampredonJeanne1884-01-271967-10-01163252024-04-12
HagborgAugust Wilhelm Nicolas1852-05-261921-04-3091312017-01-03
HainautGuillaume Ier (de)1286 (env.)1337-06-07580112020-01-15
HamelYvonne Claire1899-04-261994-06-23168212021-06-07
HarpeAmédée Emmanuel François (de La)1754-09-171796-05-08156842022-12-08
HarpeFrédéric César (de) (La)1754-04-061838-03-30648022024-02-23
HaussmannGeorges Eugène1809-03-271891-01-11606522022-12-08
HederstiernaCarl Frédéric Wilhelm1861-12-011928-11-1814612018-08-07
HerrenschmidtAlfred Théodore Eugène1828-05-271917-08-15622912023-06-21
HerrenschmidtAuguste Émile1825-11-301895-01-19161122024-03-11
HerrenschmidtBernard Fernand1911-09-091972-05-30623412023-06-21
HerrenschmidtBernard Pierre1987-04-28623712023-06-21
HerrenschmidtFernand Maurice1865-08-191938-05-19623112023-06-21
HerrenschmidtGustave François Jean1789-10-051868-10-14622712024-03-11
HerrenschmidtLaure Françoise1861-10-131954-07-07161022023-08-14
HerrenschmidtPierre Emmanuel1960-05-01623312023-06-21
HerrenschmidtRodolphe1857-03-201940-05-18425312023-06-21
Huguenin-BergenatLouis1835-06-131869-01-03287512018-12-27
HuttonBarbara Howard1937-01-232014-12-28475412012-12-25
IvarssonSonja Kerstin Magdalena (Malena)1949-10-03561912018-10-03
IvernoisIsabelle (d')1905-01-061974-07-095412018-07-23
JessopMichael Henry Dardel1932-04-07475312012-12-25
JungstedtEllen Matilda Margareta (Matti)1922-11-038942022-11-30
JungstedtKurt1894-05-211963-09-17109642022-11-29
Jungstedt-ReuterswärdMatilda Emilia Charlotta1864-10-131923-11-21528512018-05-20
JunierCécile Emma*1883-08-041972-02-18259112016-12-28
KellerMarie Léonore (Eleonore)1842-07-111906-10-15116912016-09-06
KlinckowströmAxel Alexander Camille Rudolf Emanuel1867-12-241936-05-12264432015-10-28
KlinckowströmEbba Astrid Beate Sophie1902-09-012000-03-26539412016-12-18
KlinckowströmThora Maria Theresia Alexandra1899-05-241995-0114462017-01-04
KoyanagiToshio1947-07-082014-04-0843711999-08-09
KrausAlain1913-03-242000-04-3071112018-03-08
KrausEugène1865-06-071941-10-21166822018-09-26
KrausJacqueline1902-07-071975-09-04166752018-09-25
LagergrenGunnar Karl Andreas1912-08-232008-12-2818012015-12-22
LagergrenNane Marie1944-10-14283812008-06-21
LebetPaul Joseph1883-11-081967-04-1097112023-05-10
LeenhardtFranz (François)1846-09-241922-03-21255112023-08-31
LeenhardtJean Maurice* Henri1878-03-091954-01-26165112015-04-29
LeenhardtPagoire Robert Henri*1900-02-111952-01-13224912022-02-28
LeenhardtStella1910-10-252003-09-01300712015-04-29
LeijonhufvudAbraham1830-08-031913-11-25576312020-01-01
LemoineArlette1908-08-182009-01-28611612023-02-22
LewenhauptCharles Emil1691-03-281743-08-04431822019-06-10
LewenhauptCharles Emil1721-04-281796-03-29431422019-06-10
LewenhauptClaes Axel1757-12-021809-02-13588812023-04-01
LewenhauptHedwige Sophie* Amélie Charlotte1778-06-211859-03-231212023-04-01
LichtensteinJules Wilhelm Auguste1818-04-111883224612017-08-03
LichtensteinMarguerite Alice (Margot)1901-05-121985-05-06136542016-06-18
LindeGertrud1840-07-101929-05-04158312011-09-04
LindenEmil1859-10-101914-06-24528612022-11-29
LindmanEva Ebba Sophia1890-02-061985-08-3127012022-08-04
LindmanSalomon Arvid* Achates1862-09-191936-12-0937912013-06-09
LippensClaire1948-10-312019-08-0943312019-08-29
LippensJean Hippolyte Alfred dit John1909-05-191966-11-0943112021-12-21
LippensPaul (Paulus Carolus Étienne Eugenius)1875-09-111915-08-20266712023-07-24
LodsCamille Elisa1836-07-031921-10-29623012023-06-21
LoichatSimon1951-06-17260612023-03-24
LombardAlbert Éloi1880-08-071960-04-0710512023-11-07
MagisPierre Jacques Noë1922-04-022016-10-30174312017-01-13
MagisWildhem Pierre Louis Isidore1895-05-261986-08-13174422018-03-07
MargotAnne-Marie1922-09-021988-05-01260322017-01-02
MargotPaul Edmond18911965-12-27364412016-12-17
MartiniFriedrich (von)1833-03-221897-01-29116822016-05-07
MartiniFritz (von)1900-12-081942-09-02456222016-09-11
MartiniMarie-Louise Amalie (von)1872-02-111937-10-15118712016-09-06
MarvalAgathe Uranie Amélie (de)1863-04-271936-10-1711822011-08-24
Mecklenburg-GüstrowSophie (von)1557-09-041631-10-14533112017-12-15
MeuronJean Jacques1742-08-051829-08-09627512023-07-14
MeyèresGonzague Paul Julius Pio (de)19161993-01-04349512018-08-07
MisoffeFrançois1919-10-132003-08-28594312022-03-30
MolineHélène Emma1964-09-041936-06-24629312023-12-09
MömpelgardHenriette (von)13871444-02-14506922022-02-10
MontmollinErnest (de)1881-01-281968265712019-12-16
MontmollinFrançoise Jeanne (de)1913-01-082016-04-083932023-10-20
MontmollinJean (de)1835-06-021930-11-25504012023-10-20
MontmollinJean Jacques (de)17311774138012024-05-15
Morales ArrillagaMaria Blanca* Sara (Blanquita)1928-10-061990-11-12130512023-10-28
Mouradgea d'OhssonIgnatius1740-07-311807-08-27576612021-09-08
MunAlbert (de)1841-02-281914-10-06171512012-09-25
Nassau-SiegenJohann VII (zu)1561-06-071623-09-27435612013-11-21
NotbomAuguste Maria Marlis* Margret1936-05-092022-06-19464612022-06-20
OfterdingerAntonie1861-03-191910-10-17425412023-06-21
OfterdingerMadeleine1890-08-191983-07-14164511999-08-07
OltramareCatherine Berthe Elisabeth1938-10-202013-12-0214732023-05-25
OltramareGeorges Albert (Geo)1896-04-171960-08-16348222023-07-13
OsterfeldAgrippine (d')18271887-05-25527612018-12-27
PaganÉlie Émile1855-05-281927-11-03161612024-04-03
PalinEbba Aurore Lucie*1860-11-281904-10-067522013-01-15
PalinNils Gustav17651842-05-01542112021-09-08
Paviot du SourbierMarie Henriette1836-10-291916-10-08639812023-11-23
Paviot du SourbierMarie Henriette1839-10-291916-10-08162712016-10-11
PerregauxArmand Frédéric (de)1790-08-271873-06-1216112023-05-28
PerregauxCécile (de)1828-03-231909-01-04822004-05-09
PerregauxJean Frédéric1744-09-041808-02-17621912023-05-27
PerretMarie Caroline1891-07-161958-05-043622017-01-02
PerrierCécile Charlotte1857-03-121917-01-24549412023-02-26
PerrierLouis1849-05-221913-05-16583712023-05-15
PerrotGuy1933497012022-02-17
PfalzFriedrich II. (von der)1482-12-091556-02-26593422022-03-21
PfalzPhilipp I. (von der)1448-07-141508-02-28593212022-03-20
PiagetJean William Fritz1896-08-091980-09-16133512018-07-18
PlantagenêtHenry II1133-03-051189-07-06508412020-01-21
PlantagenêtMatilda11561189508312013-07-25
PliquettMarie Auguste1857-03-141931-12-08464112016-12-25
PommierSuzanne Marie-Anne Madeleine1887-06-011973-06-2986112024-04-16
PopeListon1909-09-061974-04-15562312018-03-11
PopeMary-Anna1936-07-2737022019-03-12
Praël de Surville (de)Adélaïde17571794-01-22622012023-05-27
PrideOlive Martha1899-04-091974-09-17203011999-08-09
Prince-dit-ClottuJean Pierre1744-02-22221112018-08-27
PünterIda1876-01-231954-03-08230812013-09-12
PuryAbraham (de)1724 (env.)1807-11-20441622023-08-01
PuryDelphine Agnès (de)1943-04-062023-03-2516632023-03-27
PuryGérard Louis (de)1903-08-311975-03-2416412023-08-01
PurySybille Laure (de)1945-04-072022-01-0216722022-01-02
RamelClaës Otto Malte1925-07-072013-02-20554512018-10-01
RamelHans Henrik1807-05-301856-12-1314212022-05-23
RappineEdmond Pierre1930-04-062023-02-04128512023-02-17
RegliElsa Emma (Elsy)1896-06-181985-02-04130212004-05-30
ReuterskiöldCarl Axel Fredrik1841-06-121912-09-0485312024-03-29
ReutersköldAxel Didrik1779-12-201834-09-11636902024-03-29
ReyMarguerite1930-07-072002-12-0832122023-10-22
RilcyNathalie524312022-02-25
RobertLéonie Elisabeth18571941-12-10430832018-12-27
RouchéJacques Louis Eugène1862-11-161957-11-09372522024-04-18
RubaudoAurélie454512024-04-15
RuvoAngela (de)1935-05-142013-10-2945612020-01-15
SachsenAugustus (von)1526-07-311586-02-11433622022-05-15
SachsenHeinrich (von)1130 (env.)1195-08-06508222013-07-25
SachsenKristina (von)14611521442512011-08-24
Sachsen-LauenburgDorothea (von)1511-07-091575-10-07432612013-06-08
SavoieAmédée III (de)1383-09-041451-01-07585012020-12-31
SavoieMarguerite (de)1420-08-041479-11-30506412022-03-20
SawyerMargaret Ellen (Gio)1900-01-161998109722022-11-29
SawyerWilliam Harris Eastman18681912580012022-11-29
Seillière de LabordeErnest-Antoine1937-12-20491912022-03-30
SennMarie-Louise19131990 (env.)440422018-07-30
SilfverskjöldAugusta Charlotta1826-03-171915-02-216122023-06-07
SilfverskjöldCarl Otto1827-11-031879-05-21466412022-02-17
SimonAlexandre Frédérique Marie1979-03-0617412022-02-25
SinnerJean Michel Adam1836-01-171880-06-02163012024-04-16
Streletski (Valdor)Vera Rose1918-02-20561822022-02-18
TaanmanAnna Maria1919-06-282012-07-0189412020-02-17
TodtFrédéric Charles Adolphe Guillaume18511907-02-17557422024-02-23
TodtJacqueline1904-08-221979-10-1336032021-07-07
TraaJulie (van)1973-0916912023-07-16
TraaMaarten (van)1945-05-181997-10-2116822023-07-16
Trolle-BondeGustav425712006-02-05
UgglaEvald Julius Ebbe1824-12-061892-04-29343312024-05-17
UgglaMaria Amalia1869-01-191893-12-132412024-05-17
UngemachSuzanne Elisabeth1880-10-211974-01-18623212023-06-21
UngerCarl Gustaf*1920-11-081995-07-2818222018-10-03
UngerNils Axel Henry*1945-08-1718312018-10-03
UrbanAlbert Maurice Paul*1872-08-191921-03-12637922023-11-17
UrbanAlbert Maurice Paul*1872-08-191921-03-12165922013-01-29
UrbanDenyse Jenny Suzanne1908-02-111968-11-25635822023-11-17
VandemerghelEmilia1820-07-301912-03-02648212024-02-24
VialaAnne1748-07-311824537512023-07-14
VustMathias1969-01-2735012011-08-22
VustRoger Robert (Ruggero Roberto)1899-09-171970-06-015012022-08-07
WallachJean-Claude1948-03-122012-02-2837612018-09-17
WallenbergRaoul1912-08-041947 (après)9332011-08-12
WarbergEllen Margrethe1876-03-061957605112022-11-29
WienerEmilie1873-05-131939-09-30166912018-09-25
WisingMaria Sophia (Maj)1891-11-051979-02-148612015-12-22
WittelsbachLudwig II (von)1229-04-131294-02-12507612016-05-28
WittelsbachLudwig IV (von)1282-04-011347-10-11507422019-12-29
WittelsbachOtto II (von)1206-04-071253-11-29507812016-05-28
WredeGerda Tomasine* dite Tytte1902-12-261990-05-11467212015-06-08
Wrede af ElimäEbba Aurore1900-08-161971-06-06255912012-12-16
Wrede af ElimäFabian Jakob1901-08-261985-02-264712017-01-03
WürttenbergEberhard III (von)13641417-05-16507012019-09-01
WürttenbergEberhard IV (von)1388-08-221419-07-02506812019-09-01
Württenberg-StuttgartUlrich V (von)1413 (env.)1480-09-01506312019-09-01
ZuberPierre (Peter)1939-02-192011-09-1732912019-03-14
ZunzMarguerite Louise1880-03-031966-01-13166032013-01-29
ZunzMarguerite Louise1880-03-031966-01-13638032023-11-17

Number of images: 758. Number of persons with an image: 475.
These are pictures of the individual sheets. Over 240 images belong additionally to the family sheets.
 
 Update form
 
Updated
2024-05-17